|
- |
-
|
ABRAHAM Johanna
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ADAMOWSKY Cassia
|
WvSG Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AHMAD Zahiri
|
1. ac regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AHMADI Bernhard
|
Vimana Aviation |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AHNERT Sebastian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AIGNER Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AKHAVAN-SCHICK Darius
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ALBRECHT Martin
|
DAV Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ALESI Gerlinde
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ALZ Siegfried
|
Lifesial |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ANDERSON Rocky
|
Alte Herren |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ANDREESEN Reinhard
|
Alte Herren |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ANDRES-ZIMMERMANN Heike
|
Goldschmiede Andres&Zimmermann |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
APEL Laura
|
Goldschmiede Andres&Zimmermann |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ARAPOVIC Mario
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ARNOLD Jenny
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ARNSTEIN Georg
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ART Dominic
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ATZINGER Elena
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ATZL Anna
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AUBURGER Edeltraud
|
TSV Nittenau |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AUBURGER Irmi
|
TSV Neutraubling Lauftreff |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AUBURGER Lisa-Maria
|
Team für Technik Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AUBURGER Martin
|
Das Hörhaus |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AUGUSTIN Jörg
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AUGUSTIN Viola
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AUKOFER Christiane
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AUMÜLLER Maria
|
Aumüller Druck |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
AZIBA Mourad
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BACH Sabine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BACHNER Angela
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAIER Fabian
|
Team UKR |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BALLMANN Tanja
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BARDEN Markus
|
RCI |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BARTONIZEK Patricia
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BATZ Sandra
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Christoph
|
Schmid Bodenbeläge GmbH |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Claudia
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Gerhard
|
Dorfgemeinschaft Guteneck |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Maria
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Markus
|
Team Black Panther |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Matthias
|
emgenics |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Philipp
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUER Sabine
|
Peppex Sports Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAUMGARTNER Volker
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BÄUML Katrin
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAWOHL Daniel
|
INSYS |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BÄZ Peggy
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BAZO Alexander
|
Medieninformatik & Friends |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BECKER Alexander
|
Schmid Bodenbeläge GmbH |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BECKER David
|
Damen und Herren Power Geisling |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BECKER Markus
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BECKSTEIN Frederick
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BEER Christian
|
SWC Jura e.V., Nittendorf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BEER Ingeborg
|
SWC Jura e.V., Nittendorf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BEIDERBECK Simone
|
Aumüller Druck |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BELKACEM Karim
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BENGLER Martin
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BERCHTOLD Andreas
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BERGER Manfred
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BERGER Rainer
|
SG Schierling/Langquaid |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BEUTL Werner
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BEZLER Valerie
|
RCI |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BIELASZKA Ewa
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BIELMEIER Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BILLER Stephan
|
Rainer Volkslauf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BILLING Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BOBER Tabea
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BOHIGAS Pere
|
Number42 |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BÖHM Ramona
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BOHN Ireneus
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BÖHNEL Josef
|
Lauf 10! - Team Seppinator/für Dani |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BOHR Christopher
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BOLHAAR Wouter
|
Bayernwerk |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BÖLSTERL Brigitte
|
Algasing & friends |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BOSSE Julius
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRANDL Michael
|
Goldschmiede Andres&Zimmermann |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRANDL Silvia
|
Waldläufer Elsendorf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRANDT Tobias
|
TUS Kirchwalsede |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRÄU Emily
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRAUN Andreas
|
Brownies |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRAUN Isabel
|
Brownies |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRAUN Martina
|
algasing & friends |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRAUN Michaela
|
Brownies |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRAUN Stefan
|
algasing & friends |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRECKEL Andreas
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BREIDENBACH Samira
|
BVB Fanclub Regensburg/Remax Immobilien |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BREM Josef
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRESLIN Kevin
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRETL Martina
|
Kryoaktiv Cool Runnings |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BREU Bianka
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BREUNIG Patricia
|
Werner von Siemens Gymnasium |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRIDGEMAN Jonathan
|
Döpfer-Läufer/-Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRINSTEINER Michael
|
Biketeam Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRUCKLACHER Michaela
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRÜCKLMEIER Rudolf
|
Die Roten RENNschnecken Undorf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRUMMER Martina
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRUNNER Raphael
|
Aumüller Druck |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BRUNSCHWEIGER Ernst
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BSCHEIDL Marco
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BUCHBAUER Karl-Heinz
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BUCHER Jürgen
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BUCHER Philipp
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BUCHHAUSER Claudia
|
Reinhausen Runners |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BÜECHL Stefanie
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BUERMANN Harald
|
Alte Herren |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BULLARD Alexandra
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BURCHARDT Elias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BURGGRAF Irene
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BURGGRAF Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BURGGRAF Tanja
|
Momstars/Läufer gegen Krebs |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BURZLER Katharina
|
Schmid Bodenbeläge GmbH |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BURZLER Sandra
|
Schmid Bodenbeläge GmbH |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
BÜTTNER Angela
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
CALLEGARI Kathrin
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
CHRISTOPH Tobias
|
INSYS |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
COLOTTO Mauro
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
COSTA Celine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
COURTOIS Julie
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
CZYZ Zbigniew
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DAFFNER Stefan
|
Peppex Sports Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DAMM Alexander
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DE GRAAF Kathy
|
TV Etterzhausen |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DECHANT Alfons
|
Aumüller Druck |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DECKER Claudius
|
TSV Nittenau |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DEHLFING Florian
|
TeamTesto |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DEML Fabian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DEML Martin
|
das Stadtwerk. Regensburg / REWAG |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DEML Uli
|
TIC-Snails |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DEMMER Gerhard
|
Ausdauersport Förderverein Pfaffenhofen e.v. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DENGLER Sara
|
Die Schafsköpfe |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DENK Alexander
|
Innere Medizin III, UKR |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DICK Alex
|
TV Burglengenfeld |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DIENEMANN Lucas
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DIERMEIER Patrick
|
SG Schierling/Langquaid |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DIMMICK Sabrina
|
Lauf 10! - Team Seppinator/für Dani |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DIRMEIER Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DIRNBERGER Johann
|
Bayernwerk |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DIRRIGL Miriam
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DIRSCHERL Johann
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DOLD Manuela
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DONNERBAUER Klaus
|
LV Deggendorf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DORFNER Tanja
|
Reinhausen Runners |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DÖRING Stefan
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DÖRNER Leo
|
MRS St. Anna |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DÖRRE Daniel
|
Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DOTZAUER Angelika
|
Waldläufer Elsendorf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DR. KOCH Marcus
|
Konditionstraining Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DRESSENDÖRFER Fabian
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DREWLO Barbara
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DREXLER Markus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DUMMER Helga
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DUMMER Simone
|
KLJB Rettenbach |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DURST Franziska
|
RCI |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DUSCHER Michael
|
KLJB Rettenbach |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
DUßMANN Kornelia
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ECKSTEIN Lída
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EDERER Bernhard
|
SV Weiding |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EDHOFER Matthias
|
Lauftreff unter Putz |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EIBL Markus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EICHINGER Fabian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EICHINGER Julia
|
Barmherzige Brüder Reichenbach |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EIGENSTETTER Katharina
|
SWC Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EIGENSTETTER Markus
|
SWC Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EIRICH Ruth
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EISNER Andrea
|
Kerscher Pauli Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
EIßMANN Nicole
|
Running Rabbits |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ELENA Romero-Fernandez
|
RCI |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ELLINGER Jasmin
|
Skiclub Großberg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ENGL Roman
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ENGLBRECHT Anna
|
SG Schierling/Langquaid |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ENGLSPERGER Petra
|
Skiclub Großberg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ENGLSPERGER Stefan
|
Skiclub Großberg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ERIKSSON Merle
|
SWC Jura e.V., Nittendorf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ERNST Ivo
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ERÖS Veda
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ERTL Stephanie
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ERTLMEIER Karin
|
Waldläufer Elsendorf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ESCHBORN Martin
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ETTL Richard
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FALTERER Rudi
|
Altbachrenner Hausen |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FAN Kaiji
|
Inner Med III - UKR |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FEILNER Roland
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FEINDSEISEN Andy
|
Team Hollerbusch |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FEISTENAUER Eva
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FEKETE-NOVAK Janos-Andras
|
Continental Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FELBIER Christian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FELDMEIER Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FELLNER Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FENK Ramona
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FENK Robert
|
algasing & friends |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FEUCHT Sandra
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FINK Maximilian
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FISCHER Alexandra
|
Skiclub Großberg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FISCHER Gudrun
|
TSV Nittenau |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FISCHER Hubert
|
WvSG Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FISCHER Jonas
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FISCHER Manfred
|
TSV Nittenau |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FISCHER Tabea
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FISCHER Tobias
|
Dallmeier Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FISCHER-FABI Annette
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FLEISCHMANN Thomas
|
fit&fun Mühlhausen |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FLEISCHMANN Tine
|
fit&fun Mühlhausen |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FONFARA Benjamin
|
Schmid Bodenbeläge GmbH |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FÖRG Martin
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FORKEL Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FORSTER Marion
|
TSV Nittenau / Mir san de Besten |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FORSTNER Anton
|
fit&fun Mühlhausen |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FORSTNER Kathrin
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FORSTNER Silvia
|
fit&fun Mühlhausen |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FRANK Alexandra
|
Team Turboschnecken |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FRÄNKL Chris
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FRANZ Tobias
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FRAUENDORF Marco
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FRIEDL Thomas
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FRIEDMANN Marie
|
Goldschmiede Andres&Zimmermann |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FRIEDRICH Gertraud
|
Waldläufer Elsendorf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FRÖHLICH Katrin
|
SG Schierling/Langquaid |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FRUMMET Florian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FUCHS Alexander
|
Innere Med III - UKR |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FUCHS Ludwig
|
Nexis |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FUCHS Patrick
|
Team für Technik Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FUCHSHUBER Franz
|
INSYS |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FUß Evelyn
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
FUß Otto
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GALSTER Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GANSBILLER Andrea
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GASSNER Paul
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GEHENTGES Matthias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GEHR Thomas
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GERL Matthias
|
das Stadtwerk. Regensburg / REWAG |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GERNER Sophie
|
Peppex Sports Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GEYER Manuel
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GIERL Gesine
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GIERSTL Michael
|
Dadstars |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GIGLBERGER Marina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GLEIßNER Celina
|
Döpfer-Läufer/-Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GLÖCKNER-PAGEL Judith
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GMEINWIESER Veronika
|
SG Schierling/Langquaid |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GÖBEL Florian
|
Team für Technik Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GÖBEL Klaus
|
Kerscher Pauli Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GÖBEL Rita
|
Kerscher Pauli Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GOERKE Philipp
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GOLIK Vladimir
|
Schmid Bodenbeläge GmbH |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GOß Matthias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GOTTSCHALK Richard
|
TEAM Oberpfalz |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GRADL Fabian
|
FC St. Pauli Marathon |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GRAF Anja
|
Team UKR |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GRAMM Amelie
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GREBLER Simone
|
Jung und Gleich e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GREIFF Doris
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GREPMEIER Christian
|
MRS St. Anna |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GRIESBECK Thomas
|
SV Eilsbrunn |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GROHA Marlene
|
Lauftreff Poppenricht |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GROLL Sebastian
|
Nexis |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GROSCH Alexander
|
Wald-Läufer |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GRUBER Stefan
|
SWC Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GSCHLÖßL Sara
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GSCHREY Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GSCHREY Eva
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GÜRSTER Klaus
|
Dallmeier Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GÜRSTER Veronika
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GÜSSBACHER Konrad
|
leo ritter sportler |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
GUT-ARTEMIAK Sylvia
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAAGE Florian
|
SG Schierling/Langquaid |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HADERT Sven
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAFERMALZ Martin
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAGEN Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAGL Martina
|
lifesial |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAHN Markus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAID Niklas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAID Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAIDER Benedikt
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAMMER Christian
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HANBAUER Martin
|
ThermoFisher Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HARRIEDER Stefan
|
MAI-Fitness |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HARTINGER Matthias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HARTL Carmen
|
Reinhausen Runners |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HÄRTL Christoph
|
Medieninformatik & Friends |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HARTLEY Jordan
|
RCI |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HASHEMI Ali
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HASSEL Josephine
|
Team für Technik Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAUBNER Franz
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAUCK Dinah
|
Sparkasse Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAUSER Raimund
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HÄUSLER Fabian
|
Integrative Laufgruppe LLC |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HÄUSLER Lucia
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HÄUSLER Uta
|
Integrative Laufgruppe LLC |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAUTMANN Lisa
|
Peppex Sports Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HAWENER Moritz
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HECHT Johannes
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HECKER Daniela
|
BVB Fanclub Regensburge.V./Remax Immobilien |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HECKNER Mathias
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEERWAGEN Stefanie
|
ATSV Kallmünz |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEESE Franziska
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEILMEIER Bernhard
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEIM Christian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEIMERL Christian
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEIMERL Nicolas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEINRICH Viktor
|
Laufgruppe CampusAsyl |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEINZE Janet
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEINZE Thomas
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HELDWEIN Sonja
|
Team für Technik Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HERRLER Alexander
|
Asophlexie |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HEUSIPP Monika
|
TEAM Universitätsklinikum Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HIEBL Sophie
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HIERL Carl
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HILDWEIN Andrea
|
TSV neutraubling |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HILLEBRAND Harald
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HILLER Karl-Anton
|
Lauftreff Hainsacker |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HIRMER Wolfgang
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HIRTREITER Franz
|
das Stadtwerk. Regensburg / REWAG |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOCHMUTH Eva
|
Team UKR |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFBAUER Gerlinde
|
Waldläufer Elsendorf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFBAUER Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFER Dorothea
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFER Johannes
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HÖFLE Eva
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFMANN Tanja
|
Team UKR |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFMANN Veronika
|
RCI |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFSTETTER Benedikt
|
TV Schierling |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFSTETTER Bernd
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFSTETTER Hanna
|
Innere Med III - UKR |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFSTETTER Johannes
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFSTETTER Julian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOFSTETTER Markus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOLISOVA Katerina
|
#Team Bacha Pomalu |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HÖLLEIN Claudia
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HOLZER Beate
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HÖLZL Fabian
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HÖLZL Julian
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HORNDASCH Daniela
|
Jumpomania |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HUBERT Manuel
|
Werner von Siemens Gymnasium |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HUBMANN Astrid
|
Peppex Sports Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HUBMANN Christoph
|
Peppex Sports Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HUBMANN Konstantin
|
Peppex Sports Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HUDAK Barnabas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HUNDHAMMER Beate
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HUNNER Diana
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HURT Nathaly
|
TSV Alteglofsheim |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HUTH Patrik
|
Bund Naturschutz |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HÜTTENKOFER Manfred
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
HUTTER Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ILGEVICIUS Audrius
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ISMAIL Ibrahiem
|
Das Hörhaus |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JÄCKEL Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JANA Kirsten
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JANURA Marcus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JILG Kevin
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JOBST Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JOBST Sigrid
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JOBST Theresa
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JOHNSON Brian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JOHNSON Martina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JUDEX Guido
|
leo ritter sportler |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JURASCH Florian
|
COOL RUNNINGS HAGELSTADT |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JURASCH Kathrin
|
COOL RUNNINGS HAGELSTADT |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JUSTWAN Laura
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
JUSTWAN Laura
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KAINDL Rupert
|
Waldläufer Elsendorf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KAISER Birgit
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KALFAK Nils
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KALPAKA Efthimia
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KAMMERER Ernst
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KANDLBINDER Katharina
|
Team Turboschnecken |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KANDLER Max
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KANTNER Patrick
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KARL Alexander
|
TSV Nittenau |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KARL Maria
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KARL Marion
|
TSV Nittenau |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KARL Stefan
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KARL Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KASATICH Alina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KASATICH Viktoria
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KÄSER Christina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KASTL Max
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KÄUFL Tobias
|
SG Schierling/Langquaid |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KAUPER Nicole
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KECK Andreas
|
LT St. Bäumel - Alteglofsheim 10 km |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KEHRER Bettina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KEHRER Nick
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KEHRER Otto
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KEIL Alexander
|
Asklepios Klinikum Bad Abbach - 10 km Lauf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KEIL Maria
|
TSV Wörth |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KEILHAMMER Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KELLER Theresa
|
AVL Software & Functions |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KELLERER Benjamin
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KELLNER Jonas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KERN Sascha
|
Nexis |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KERSCHER Christina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KIENE Philipp
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KIMMEL Dorothee
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KIMMERLING Viktoria
|
Team UKR |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KINZEL Denis
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KIRSCH Luise
|
Bayernwerk |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KIRSCHBAUER Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KLEIN Hans
|
SV Hagelstadt |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KLIER Michael
|
3M Sportgruppe |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KLIMENTA Harald
|
Enkeltauglich unterwegs in Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KLIMENTA Kilian
|
LG Telis Finanz |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KNIPP Noah
|
Jumpomania |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KNODEL Ralph
|
Team für Technik Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KNOLL Nikolaj
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KNOTT Anja
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOBLER Matthias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOCH Gregor
|
Läufer gegen Krebs e.V. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOCH Helmut
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOCH Jürgen
|
TV 1848 Coburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOCH Samuel
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOCH Sonja
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KÖCKRITZ Manja
|
TSV Rottenburg a.d. Laaber |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KODER Alexander
|
SV Sünching |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KODER Veronika
|
WvSG Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KÖHLER Eva
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KÖHLER Oliver
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOLB Ludwig
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOLKS Anna
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOLKS Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOLLER Andrea
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOPPE Bernhard
|
Laufteam Uni Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KORSCH Gerrit
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOSOVAC Denijal
|
Adria-dream Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KOX Manfred
|
SG Waldetzenberg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KRAFT Susanne
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KRAFT Tim
|
Dr. Mad Racing Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KRAHL Birgit
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KRAUS Martin
|
Aumüller Druck |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KREGEL Christoph
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KRIEGER Danny
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KRIGERS Manfreds
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KROLL Magdalene
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KRONEDER-STOFFL Susi
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KRUPPANEK Martin
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KÜCHLER Maximilian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KÜHN Eckhardt
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KÜHN-WOLFF Elisabeth
|
Innere Medizin III, UKR |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KULISCH Felix
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KULISCH Leopold
|
Goldschmiede Andres&Zimmermann |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KULISCH Robert
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KUMAR AITHA Sravan
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KUNISCH Jürgen
|
Malteser Jugend |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KUNZELMANN LOZA Marchello
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
KUTTENBERGER Andrea
|
TSV Nittenau |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LAIPPLE Sebastian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LANDSTORFER Maria
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LANDSTORFER Rosemarie
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LANG Hubert
|
RSV Gaimersheim |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LANG Raphaela
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LANGER Petra
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LANGGUTH Vera
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LANGHAMMER Julia
|
WvSG Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LANGWIESER Miriam
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LAUMBACHER Florian
|
Team für Technik Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LAWROWSKA Alexandra
|
Team UKR |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LECHNER Claudia
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LECHNER Lara
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LECHNER Raimund
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LECHNER Sonja
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LEHMEIER Josef
|
DJK-Ensdorf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LEHMEIER Mario
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LEHNER Max
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LEIBELT Ines
|
Remax Immobilien/Läufer mit Herz |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LEIF Reinhold
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LEITNER Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LEMBERGER Freddy
|
Malteser Jugend |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LEPIORZ Katharina
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LEPIORZ Marc
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LERMER Sabine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LICHTINGER Franziska
|
Reinhausen Runners |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LIEBL Sabine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LIGHVANI Hamid Reza
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LIMMER Robert
|
Damen und Herren Power Geisling |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LIMMER Tanja
|
Damen und Herren Power Geisling |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LINDENAU Arvid
|
Number42 |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LINDENBERG Maximilian
|
Projekt 29 |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LINDL Barbara
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LINTL Daniela
|
TEAM Universitätsklinikum Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LIPPERT Alfred
|
LT Pandemie |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LIPPERT Kon
|
Mia san de Besten |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LISEWSKI Ins
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LOBMEIER Philip
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LOCHNER Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LOHER Maximilian
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LÖHLEIN Matthias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LOHR Wendelin
|
FC Train |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LOIBL Harald
|
TSV Nittenau |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LORENZ Marco
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LÖW Maximilian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
LUGNER Manuela
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MAIER Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MAIERHOFER Johannes
|
LT St. Bäumel - Alteglofsheim 10 km |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MALTERER Katharina
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MARKL Matthias
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MARTAN Anna
|
Underdogs |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MARTIN Andrea
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÄRZ Luisa
|
3M Sportgruppe |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MASSINGER Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MAYER Daniel
|
Bench Ranch |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MAYER Manuel
|
Medieninformatik & Friends |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MAYER Ulrike
|
Bayernwerk |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEDERER Johannes
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEDICK Matthias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIER Anna
|
SG Painten |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIER Franz
|
Panda und Husky |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIER Franziska
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIER Matthias
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIER Melli
|
Physiotherapie Jehl |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIER Sebastian
|
Uniper Financial Services |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIER Simone
|
Asklepios Klinikum Bad Abbach - 10 km Lauf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIERHOFER Albert
|
TSV Nittenau |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIERHOFER Martina
|
TSV Nittenau |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEIERHOFER Stephanie
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MENGELKAMP Judith
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MERDAN Susanne
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MERZ Christian
|
INSYS |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MEYER-GÜNDEROTH Florian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MIGUEIS Carlos Eduardo
|
LLC MARATHON Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MIKDE Brigitte
|
Damen und Herren Power Geisling |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MILLER Manuela
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MIRBETH Melanie
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MIRWALD Magdalena
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MOFFETT Sophie
|
Uniper Financial Services |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MORITZ Inga
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MORITZ-KRUMM Mathias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MUELLER Stefan
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÜHLBAUER Simon
|
Underdogs |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÜHLN Selina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÜLLER Andrea
|
FC Train |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÜLLER Anja
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÜLLER Felix
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÜLLER Florian
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÜLLER Korbinian
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÜNCH Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MÜNCH Rolf
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MUNDIGL Sophia
|
RCI |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
MUTH Stephan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
NABER Wolfgang
|
Asklepios Klinikum Bad Abbach - 10 km Lauf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
NAPSON NKEMNOH Bechem
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
NIEBERGALL Franzi
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
NIEBERLE Daniel
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
NIEDERMEIER Karla
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
NIEDERMEIER Sabine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
NIEHUS Clara
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
NÜBLER Simon
|
INSYS |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
OBERMEIER Thomas
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
OBERMEYER Christoph
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
OBERPRIELER Wolfgang
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
O'BRIEN Jamie
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
OSMAAN Ali
|
Die Schafsköpfe |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
OSTERMEIER Marco
|
Varoplan GmbH |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
OTTLINGER Fritz
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
OTTO Tabea
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PALECZEK Eva-Maria
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PAMPEL Jonas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PANTOULIER Elisabeth
|
TSV Nittenau |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PANTOULIER Stephan
|
TSV Nittenau |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PARKER Bianca
|
run & bike Kelheim |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PARZEFALL Maria
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PAULUS Bernhard
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PAULUS Michaela
|
Seniorenwohnheim Löffler |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PEISL Isabelle
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PELZER Markus
|
TSV Nittenau |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PENTZEL Elke
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PENTZEL Klaus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PESL Waltraud
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PETER Dominik
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PETER Johann
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PETER Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PFAFFENROTH Katharina
|
Uniper Financial Services |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PFEFFER Barbara
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PFEFFER Oliver
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PFLÜGEL Issaka
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PICKELMANN Christoph
|
Aumüller Druck |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PIENDL Philip
|
p-gang fo shizzle |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PIENDL Veronika
|
p-gang fo shizzle |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PILZ Clemens
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PILZ Tina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PINDL Richard
|
Team Hollerbusch |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PINTER Daniel
|
Lauftreff Bad Abbach |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PIRZER Markus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PLANK Kilian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PLANK Nicole
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PLANK Patrick
|
SC Sinzing |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PLESCHINGER Evi
|
Team Black Panther |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
POGGENSEE Daniel
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
POLLINGER Andreas
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PORNITZ Melanie
|
Stadt Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PORNITZ Nikolas
|
TV Burglengenfeld |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
POST Andy
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
POTSCHATKA Felix
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PRITSCHER Martin
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PROMMERSBERGER Veronika
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PRUNKL Christa
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PUMBERGER Regina
|
Peppex Sports Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PURENCIU Mihai
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PUTZ Katharina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PUTZ Stefan
|
FC Train |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
PUTZ Victoria
|
FC Train |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
QIAN Fei
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RAAB Thomas
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RADEWALDT Julia
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RÄDLINGER Konrad
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RAMPF Thomas
|
Sparkasse Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RAUCH Ben
|
Magic Mushrooms |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RAUCH Hannes
|
Magic Mushrooms |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RAUCH Martin
|
3M Sportgruppe |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RAUSCHER Ben
|
Wald-Läufer |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RAUSCHER Robert
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RAUTENBERGER-NOWAK Claudia
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REDWITZ Marco
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REGER Claudia
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REICHENBACH Gerd
|
Alte Herren |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REIL Laurentius
|
algasing & friends |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REIMANN Joachim
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REINDL Nadine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REINER Alexander
|
Riedinger Wadlbeißer |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REINLÄNDER Nico
|
TV Burglengenfeld |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REISCHL Jana
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
REITMEIER Barbara
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RIEGEL Dania
|
RCI |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RIENAS Doris
|
Universität Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RIEPL Maximilian
|
Team Hollerbusch |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RIES Verena
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RIMGAILA Gerhard
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RIßLER Wolfram
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RITTEL Katrin
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RITTEL Stefanie
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RITTER Susann
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RÖDIGER Anna
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RODUNER Christian
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROGL Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROHLING Marco
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RÖHLING Michael
|
Internistische Facharztpraxis Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RÖHRL Daniela
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROHRMÜLLER Sophia
|
Underdogs |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROHRWILD Helmuth
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROIDL Andreas
|
Team UKR |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROIDL Franziska
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROIDL Martin
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RONCEVIC Dennis
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RÖSCH Markus
|
Feuerwehr Wörth a. d. Donau |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROSENHAMMER Patrick
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RÖßLE Sarah
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROßMANN Michael
|
Die VisuIT.RuntimeExceptions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROTH Helmut
|
TEAM Universitätsklinikum Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROTH Sebastian
|
Team UKR |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROTTMAIR Christiane
|
Reinhausen Runners |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ROYES Renate
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RÜCKERL Pauline
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RUD Igor
|
das Stadtwerk. Regensburg / REWAG |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RUDA Carmen
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RUHMANNSEDER Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RUIZ TEZANOS Cristina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RUPP Wolfgang
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
RUSTLER Karin
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SAADALLAH Sadek
|
Laufgruppe CampusAsyl |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SAHLIGER Marc
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SAMMEL Nina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SATTLER Christine
|
Kerscher Pauli Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SATTLER Josef
|
Kerscher Pauli Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHÄFFER Christiane
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHAFFER Thomas
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHALDACH Hendrik
|
Bayernwerk |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHAMBECK Marina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHAUBÄCHER Ursula
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHEER Lena
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHEIBE Marco
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHEID Christine
|
TSV Brunn |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHEINOST Edith
|
ZBFS Region Oberpfalz |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHERER Christoph
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHERER Philipp
|
BVB Fanclub Regensburg e.V. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHEUERER-ENGLISCH Hermann
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHIEFER Sarah
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHILLER Sabine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHILLER Sergej
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHILLING Matthias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHINDLER Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHINHARL Alexander
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHINZEL Michael
|
BVB Fanclub Regensburg e.V. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHIRMBECK Herbert
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHKUTOW Ralf
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHLACHETZKI Felix
|
RT Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHLEDERER Gerhard
|
LV Deggendorf |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHLITTENBAUER Stefan
|
fit&fun Mühlhausen |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMADERER-GSCHWENDTNER Heidi
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMAUS Alexander
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMAUßER Anita
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMID Daniel
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMID Johannes
|
Schmid Bodenbeläge GmbH |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMID Leonhard
|
Baches Laufprojekt |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMID Manuel
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMID Nicole
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMID Robert
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMID Sabrina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMIDHUBER Roswitha
|
TSV Nittenau |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMIDT Eva
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMIDT Helmut
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMIDT Julia
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMIDT Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMIDTKE Konstantin
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHMUCKER Wolfgang
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHNABEL Jens
|
Werner von Siemens Gymnasium |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHNEEBERGER Markus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHNEIDER Bianca
|
algasing & friends |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHNEIDER Diana
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHNEIDER Dietlinde
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHNEIDER Lukas
|
#Team Bacha Pomalu |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHNEIDER Rebecca
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHNEIDER Tino
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHNEIDER Wolfgang
|
Stammtisch Bis zum Bitteren Ende |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHOBER Valentin
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHÖBERL Bruder
|
Peppex Sports Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHOIERER Ramona
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHÖN Markus
|
TV 1899 Parsberg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHÖNER Daniel
|
Sparkasse Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHÖNWALD-GOSCH Silvia
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHOSSER Andrea
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHOSSER Christian
|
BSG Infineon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHOSSER Manfred
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHÖTTL Claudia
|
algasing & friends |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHÖTTL Markus
|
algasing & friends |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHRAML Christian
|
Schutzengelbande Bergstoi |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHRAML Hannah
|
Schutzengelbande Bergstoi |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHRAML Tanja
|
Schutzengelbande Bergstoi |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHRECKENBACH Christian
|
Metro Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHRÖDER Albert
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHRÖDER Heidi
|
das Stadtwerk. Regensburg / REWAG |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHRÖDER Tom
|
das Stadtwerk. Regensburg / REWAG |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHUDERER Martin
|
Werner von Siemens Gymnasium |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHUIERER Manuela
|
TSV Nittenau |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHULER Felix
|
leo ritter sportler |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHULLER Christine
|
Damen und Herren Power Geisling |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHULZE- DANNER Kerstin
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHULZE Martin
|
Hartinger Skiclub |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHUMANN Steve
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHUPPER Leon
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHUSTER Axel
|
#HÄUFIGLÄUFIG |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHWAB Bernhard
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHWALM Christan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHWARZ Corinna
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHWARZ Oliver
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHWARZ Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHWEIDLER Ralf
|
FC Maxhütte-Haidhof |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHWEIGER Florian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SCHWEIGER Martin
|
Mia san de Besten |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEDLACEK Cristhina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEDLACEK Fernando
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEDLMEIER Helena
|
WvSG Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEDLMEIER Rainer
|
WvSG Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEEBAUER Andreas
|
Läufer gegen Krebs / Läufer mit Herz |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEEBAUER Nicole
|
Team Hollerbusch |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEIDEL Martin
|
SV Wenzenbach |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEIDL Tobias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEIDL-REINER Sonja
|
Cellulite Fighter |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEIFERT Patricia
|
Bench Ranch |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEIM Simon
|
Läufer mit Herz |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEITZ Andreas
|
Landratsamt Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEITZ Manfred
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEMLITSCH Georg
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEPSY Elisabeta
|
Asklepios Klinikum Bad Abbach - 10 km Lauf |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SEUTHE Sabine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SIEGERT Markus
|
3M Sportgruppe |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SIEGL Thomas
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SINGER Nina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SIX Stefan
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SÖLCH Carina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SÖLCH Jürgen
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SÖLCH Sabine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SOLLEDER Frank
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SÖLLNER Karin
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SÖLLNER Katharina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SÖLLNER Martina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SONNAUER Franz
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SPANGLER Franz
|
TV Parsberg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SPECHT Alexander
|
Bayernwerk |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SPEICHER Florian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SPITZNER Stefan
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SPREITZER Claus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SPRINGS Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STADLER Beate
|
Damen und Herren Power Geisling |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STADLER Bernd
|
BSG Infineon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STADLER Christine
|
Reinhausen Runners |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STADLER Christoph
|
INSYS |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STADLER Evi-Anna
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STADLER Josef
|
Damen und Herren Power Geisling |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STAMPKA Lisa
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STANEWSKY Hanna
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STAPFER Richard
|
Allianz Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STARK Mario
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STAUDIGL Nicole
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STEIMER Julia
|
Laufteam Uni Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STEIN Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STEINBERGER Bernhard
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STEINDL Susann
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STENZL Manuel
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STINGL Christian
|
INSYS |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STÖCKL Sebastian
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STOCKMAIER Achim
|
Das Hörhaus |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STOEBER Kerstin
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STOFFL Wolfgang
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STÖHR Marco
|
Team Minikin |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STOIBER Franz Josef
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STRÁNECKÁ Lenka
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STRANECKY Michal
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STRAUBINGER Thomas
|
Jumpomania |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STRIEDER Nikolas
|
RCI |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STRINZ Almut
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STROBEL Nikola
|
Nexis |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STROBL Ingrid
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STROEBL Josef
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STROHMANN Jürgen
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STROTZER Quirin
|
Team Einhorn |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STUBER Andreas
|
Wald-Läufer |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STUECKL Markus
|
Kerscher Pauli Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
STÜVE Philipp
|
RCI |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
SVOZILOVÁ Ludmilla
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
TAUSENDPFUND Christine
|
Kerscher Pauli Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
TAUSENDPFUND Thomas
|
Kerscher Pauli Team |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
THALMANN Anja
|
Peppex Sports Team |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
THÄRICHEN Johanna
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
THOMA Claudia
|
fit&fun Mühlhausen |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
THOMAS Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
THUROW Joachim
|
Leukämiehilfe Ostbayern e.V. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
THYS Reinhold
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
TOELGE Martina
|
Hartinger Skiclub |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
TRAKKIDES Timon-Orest
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
TREIBER Daniel
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
TROLL Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
TROMPA Gerd
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
TROMPA Markus
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
TÜMEN Denis
|
TEAM Universitätsklinikum Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
UEBLACKER Moritz
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
UGARE Chetan
|
AVL Software & Functions |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ULLIUS Michael
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
USMANOV Shakhban
|
Die Schafsköpfe |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
UTZ Thomas
|
Die Schafsköpfe |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
VANDER Andrea
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
VAUPEL Mathias
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
VOGL Simone
|
Uniper Financial Services |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
VOGT Josef
|
FC Train |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
VÖHRINGER Friedrich
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
VOIT Armin
|
Bayernwerk |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
VOLLATH Raffaela
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
VON DER SITT Marlene
|
Bayernwerk |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
VON WEYHE Janina
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WAGENER Stephanie
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WAGNER Eduard B.
|
INSYS |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WAGNER Hannah
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WAGNER Jacob
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WAGNER Marietta
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WARNHOFER Marco
|
Schmid Bodenbeläge GmbH |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEBER Jessica
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEBER Patrick
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEBER Wolf
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIBLER Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEICH Matthias
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEICHSELSDORFER Volker
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIGERT Thomas
|
ATSV Kallmünz |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIGERT Wolfgang
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIGL Ludwig
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIKL Helmut
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIKL Robert
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEINDL Nina
|
Panda und Husky |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEINDLER Franz
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEINDLER Karin
|
Lauf10! - TSV Oberisling e.V. |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEINZIERL Elisabeth
|
Das Hörhaus |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEINZIERL Theresa
|
KLJB Rettenbach |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIS Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIß Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIß Franz
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIß Robert
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIßMANN Alfons
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEIßMANN Karolina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEISSSER Anja
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WEITZER Kristina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WELTER Hilarius
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WENGLER Melanie
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WERNER Elfriede
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WERNER Moritz
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WESCH Helene
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WESTERMEIER Annette
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WESTON Steven
|
Team Weston |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WIDMANN Isabella
|
fit&fun Mühlhausen |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WILD Daniel
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WILHELM Florian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WILL Sarah
|
Medieninformatik & Friends |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WINKLER Martina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WINTER-SONNAUER Martina
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WITTMANN Christian
|
Reinhausen Runners |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WITTMANN Norbert
|
Dallmeier Laufteam |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WITTMANN Sabine
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WITTMANN Thomas
|
Das Hörhaus |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLBERG Marion
|
Fitness-Lauftreff TSV Neutraubling |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLBERG Michael
|
Fitness-Lauftreff TSV Neutraubling |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLBERGS Tim
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLF Florian
|
fit&fun Mühlhausen |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLF Sebastian
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLFF Daniel
|
Innere Medizin III, UKR |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLFF Sabine
|
Innere Medizin III, UKR |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLFRUM Sophie
|
Asophlexie |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLSKI Lea
|
WvSG Regensburg |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOLZ Fabian
|
TSV Neutraubling Lauftreff |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WOPPMANN Claudia
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WUCHER Martina
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WURM Carola
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WURTH Bernd
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WUTTKE Marina
|
RCI |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
WYRWOLL Kerstin
|
#teamsupersahnigsuperknusprig |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZANGE Fritz
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZELLMER Claudia
|
Fitness-Lauftreff TSV Neutraubling |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZENKER Martin
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZEPF Thomas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZIEGLER Thomas
|
FC Train |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZIMMERMANN Franz
|
Damen und Herren Power Geisling |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZIMMERMANN Stefan
|
Goldschmiede Andres&Zimmermann |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZIMMERMANN Tina
|
Momstars/ Läufer gegen Krebs |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZINK Thomas
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZINK Verena
|
Schmid Bodenbeläge GmbH |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZINKL Sonja
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZITZMANN Miriam
|
|
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZORGER Niels
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZORGER Sylvia
|
Amtsgericht Kelheim |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZUCKER Andre
|
Läufer gegen Krebs e.V. |
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZUREK Andreas
|
|
M
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZWECK Michaela
|
Barmherzige Brüder |
W
|
- |
- |
|
- |
-
|
ZWECKERL Laura
|
|
W
|
- |
- |